LISTADO DE ASOCIADOS

Empresa Dirección Provincia Representante
AGRIPA INGENIEROS, S.L. Urbanización Golf del Guadiana, 157 06009 – Badajoz Jose Luis López Alonso
AQUADUCTO INGENIERÍA Y SERVICIOS EXTREMEÑOS, S.L C/Berna, 27 10005 – Cáceres Jesus Castelló Vinagre
ARAL CONSULTORÍA, S.L. C/Gredos, 24 10005 – Cáceres Guadalupe del Arco Delicado
ESTUDIO DE ARQUITECTURA ARUP 4, S.L. Av. Maria Auxiliadora, 21 06011 – Badajoz Juan Ignacio Rosado
CONSULTING DE INGENIERÍA EXTREMEÑO, S.L. (CIEX) C/Héroes de Cascorro, 9 06004 – Badajoz Eduardo Garre
EUROINGENIERÍA TÉCNICA EXTREMEÑA, S.L. C/Arroyo, 9 06700 – Villanueva de la Serena (Badajoz) Emilio Contador Bravo
EXTREMEÑA DE PROYECTOS, ESTUDIOS Y CONSTRUCCIONES, S.L. (EXPEYCO) P.I Las Capellanías

Parcela 231 CYE

 10005 – Cáceres Luis Miguel Carrasco
EXTREMEÑOS INGENIEROS, S.A. (EXING) C/Adelardo Covarsí, 10 06005 – Badajoz -Federico_Moreno
-Antonio_Camacho
GROMA INGENIERÍA, S.L. C/Fuente Regajos, 2 10004 – Cáceres -Joaquín Gonzalez
-Juan Agustín Martín Módenes
HIDROVIAL INGENIERÍA Y CONSULTORÍA, S.L. C/Isidoro García Polo, 2  10600 – Plasencia (Cáceres) Juan A. Redondo Calle
ICONO-INGENIERÍA CONSULTORÍA Y GESTORA DEL OESTE,S.L. C/Luis Álvarez Lencero, 3 06011 – Badajoz Manuel Guerrero Ortiz
INYGES CONSULTORES, S.L. Av. Dolores Ibarruri, 57 10600 – Plasencia Emilio Barroso
MEDIOS TÉCNICOS EXTREMEÑOS, S.L. C/Picos de Europa, 9 10005 – Cáceres Alberto García Suárez
MG INGENIERÍA, CONSULTORÍA Y COMERCIO, S.L.U. C/Isla de Tenerife, 23 10001 – Cáceres Sonia Sánchez
OGESA Plaza España, 9 06002 – Badajoz Carmen_Rodríguez
Fco.Javier_Carbonel
PATH INGENIERÍA CIVIL, S.L C/Periodista Dionisio Acedo 4 10001  – Cáceres Jorge Romo
PAYMACOTAS EXTREMADURA, S.L.U. Av. Badajoz, km 95 06400 – Don Benito (Badajoz) -Oscar Chamorro
-David Sánchez
SEYCEX INGENIERÍA, S.L.U. C/Thomas Alba Edison, 18 06800 – Mérida Pepe Marcos
PROYECTOS DE INGENIERÍA EXTREMEÑOS, S.L. (PRODIEX) C/Pamplona, 45 06800 – Mérida -Juan Merino
-Ana Flor Pérez
URUEÑA TORRECILLA CONSULTORES, S.L. C/Dr. Marañón, 2 10002 – Cáceres -Jesús Torrecilla  Piñero
-Carlos Urueña
ARRAM CONSULTORES, S.L.P. Paseo San Francisco 2A 06002 – Badajoz Angel Luis Arce
GREENING INGENIERÍA, S.L. C/Eugenio García Sandoval, Port 1, 3A 06800 – Mérida Jaime Martínez Cobo